Sony PlayStation - Asia Undumped Discs
From Redump Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Serial !! Title !! Edition || Barcode !! Notes !! Bought | ! Serial !! Title !! Edition || Barcode !! Notes !! Bought | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | SCPS-45124 || Adidas Power Soccer International '97 || Born in America Europe | + | | SCPS-45124 || Adidas Power Soccer International '97 || || || Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case? Need pic to confirm existence. || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| SCPS-45085 || Formation Soccer '97 - The Road to France || || || | | SCPS-45085 || Formation Soccer '97 - The Road to France || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | SCPS-45077 || Formula 1 || Born in America Europe | + | | SCPS-45077 || Formula 1 || || Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case. May match [http://redump.org/disc/6560/] || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | SCPS-45132 || Formula 1 97 || Born in America Europe | + | | SCPS-45132 || Formula 1 97 || || Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case. May match [http://redump.org/disc/38290/] or [http://redump.org/disc/6575/] || |
|- | |- | ||
| SCPS-45090 || Front Mission Alternative || || || | | SCPS-45090 || Front Mission Alternative || || || | ||
| Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| SCPS-45243 || Namco Anthology 1 || || || | | SCPS-45243 || Namco Anthology 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | SCPS-45073 || Nanotek Warrior || || | + | | SCPS-45073 || Nanotek Warrior || || Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case. || |
|- | |- | ||
| SCPS-45156 || NBA Power Dunkers 3 || || || | | SCPS-45156 || NBA Power Dunkers 3 || || || | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| SCPS-45110 || Space Invaders || || || | | SCPS-45110 || Space Invaders || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | SCPS-45068 || Spider || || | + | | SCPS-45068 || Spider || || Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case. || |
|- | |- | ||
| SCPS-45488 || Spyro x Sparx - Tondemo Tours || || || | | SCPS-45488 || Spyro x Sparx - Tondemo Tours || || || | ||
Latest revision as of 05:08, 22 December 2025
| Sony PlayStation: USA • Europe & PAL • Japan • Asia • Korea |
For Sony PlayStation, "Asia" region generally refers to English and/or Chinese-speaking regions of Asia outside of mainland China, Japan, and Korea. Specifically, Asia-region includes (but is not always limited to) Taiwan, Hong Kong, Singapore, Malaysia, and Thailand.
For PS1, Asia-region serials were allocated by Sony Interactive Entertainment Japan with the SCPS-45 prefix.
Contents |
Games
Undumped Titles
No PlayStation Asian versions of these games are dumped in Redump, so are likely to be new dumps.
| Serial | Title | Edition | Barcode | Notes | Bought |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCPS-45124 | Adidas Power Soccer International '97 | Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case? Need pic to confirm existence. |
Undumped Asia Releases
These serials are specific to the Asia-region release, but often match Japan-region dumps (usually released in Japanese language).
| Serial | Title | Edition | Notes | Bought |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCPS-45449 | Alundra 2 - Mashinka no Nazo | Japanese language only, verification? | ||
| SCPS-45438 | Arc the Lad III (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45439 | Arc the Lad III (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45198 | Arcade Gears - Image Fight & X-Multiply | |||
| SCPS-45060 | Armored Core | |||
| SCPS-45273 | Armored Core | PlayStation the Best | [1] | |
| SCPS-45420 | Assault Suits Valken 2 ~ Juusou Kihei Valken 2 | Japanese language only, verification? | ||
| SCPS-45065 | Asuka 120% Excellent - Burning Fest. Excellent | [2] | ||
| SCPS-45277 | b.l.u.e. - Legend of Water | |||
| SCPS-45382 | Bakumatsu Roman - Gekka no Kenshi (The Last Blade) | |||
| SCPS-45264 | Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu | |||
| SCPS-45031 | Battle Arena Toushinden 3 | |||
| SCPS-45328 | Beat Mania (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45329 | Beat Mania (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45370 | Beatmania - Append 3rd Mix | |||
| SCPS-45419 | Beatmania - Append 4th Mix - The Beat Goes On | |||
| SCPS-45067 | Blam! Machinehead | |||
| SCPS-45083 | Body Hazard | |||
| SCPS-45301 | Bomberman Fantasy Race | |||
| SCPS-45168 | Bomberman World | |||
| SCPS-45028 | Bushido Blade | |||
| SCPS-45480 | Chaos Break | |||
| SCPS-45163 | Chocobo no Fushigi na Dungeon (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45164 | Chocobo no Fushigi na Dungeon (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45351 | Chocobo no Fushigi na Dungeon 2 (Disc 1 of 2) | Special Pack | ||
| SCPS-45352 | Chocobo no Fushigi na Dungeon 2 (Disc 2 of 2) | Special Pack | ||
| SCPS-45392 | Chocobo Racing | |||
| SCPS-45473 | Chocobo Racing | Chocobo Collection - Happy 10th Anniversary! | ||
| SCPS-45472 | Chocobo Stallion | |||
| SCPS-45474 | Chocobo Stallion | Chocobo Collection - Happy 10th Anniversary! | ||
| SCPS-45018 | Choro Q 2 | |||
| SCPS-45313 | Choro Q 2 | PlayStation the Best for Family | [3] , [4] | |
| SCPS-45188 | Choro Q 3 | [5] , [6] | ||
| SCPS-45267 | Choro Q Marine - Q-Boat | |||
| SCPS-45446 | Chrono Trigger | |||
| SCPS-45173 | Clock Tower - Ghost Head | |||
| SCPS-45254 | Colony Wars (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45255 | Colony Wars (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45061 | Cool Boarders | |||
| SCPS-45270 | Crash Bandicoot | PlayStation the Best | ||
| SCPS-45511 | Crash Bandicoot Carnival | |||
| SCPS-45263 | Crisis Beat | |||
| SCPS-45257 | Crisis City | |||
| SCPS-45381 | Cyber Org | |||
| SCPS-45041 | Dakar '97 | |||
| SCPS-45428 | Dance Dance Revolution 2nd Remix | |||
| SCPS-45471 | Dance Dance Revolution 2nd Remix - Append Club Version Vol. 2 | |||
| SCPS-45492 | Dance Dance Revolution 3rd Mix | |||
| SCPS-45345 | Dance! Dance! Dance! | |||
| SCPS-45303 | Dancing Blade - Katteni Momotenshi (Disc 1 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45304 | Dancing Blade - Katteni Momotenshi (Disc 2 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45305 | Dancing Blade - Katteni Momotenshi (Disc 3 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45262 | Dark Messiah | [7] | ||
| SCPS-45037 | Deep Sea Adventure (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45038 | Deep Sea Adventure (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45072 | Deka Yonku - Tough the Truck | |||
| SCPS-45166 | Densha de Go! | Limited Edition? | ||
| SCPS-45167 | Densha de Go! | |||
| SCPS-45361 | Densha de Go! 2 | |||
| SCPS-45361A | Densha De Go! 2 | Special Gift Pack | ||
| SCPS-45330 | Destrega | |||
| SCPS-45076 | Destruction Derby 2 | |||
| SCPS-45475 | Dice de Chocobo | Chocobo Collection - Happy 10th Anniversary! | ||
| SCPS-45043 | Disruptor | |||
| SCPS-45324 | Dolphin's Dream | |||
| SCPS-45004 | Doraemon 2 - SOS! Otogi no Kuni | |||
| SCPS-45104 | Doukyuusei 2 | |||
| SCPS-45109 | Dragon Ball - Final Bout | |||
| SCPS-45459 | Dragon Valor (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45460 | Dragon Valor (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45258 | Dynamite Soccer '98 | |||
| SCPS-45364 | Ehrgeiz | |||
| SCPS-45363 | Ehrgeiz | Limited Edition | ||
| SCPS-45125 | Einhander | according to [8] might be a unique revision | ||
| SCPS-45222 | Enigma (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45223 | Enigma (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45049 | Fighters' Impact | |||
| SCPS-45114 | Fighting Illusion - K-1 Revenge | |||
| SCPS-45336 | Fighting Illusion - K-1 Revenge | PlayStation the Best | ||
| SCPS-45029 | Final Fantasy IV | |||
| SCPS-45388 | Final Fantasy IV | Final Fantasy Collection | ||
| SCPS-45087 | Final Fantasy Tactics (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45088 | Final Fantasy Tactics (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45389 | Final Fantasy V | Final Fantasy Collection | ||
| SCPS-45390 | Final Fantasy VI | Final Fantasy Collection | ||
| SCPS-45007 | Final Fantasy VII (Disc 1 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45008 | Final Fantasy VII (Disc 2 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45009 | Final Fantasy VII (Disc 3 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45290 | Fire Panic - Mack no Rescue Daisakusen | |||
| SCPS-45085 | Formation Soccer '97 - The Road to France | |||
| SCPS-45077 | Formula 1 | Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case. May match [9] | ||
| SCPS-45132 | Formula 1 97 | Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case. May match [10] or [11] | ||
| SCPS-45090 | Front Mission Alternative | |||
| SCPS-45130 | Gallop Racer 2 | |||
| SCPS-45062 | Gamera 2000 | |||
| SCPS-45070 | Ganbare Morikawa-kun 2-gou | |||
| SCPS-45181 | Gensei Kyokou Seirei Kidoudan - Elemental Gearbolt | [12] | ||
| SCPS-45369 | Gensou Suikoden II | |||
| SCPS-45058 | Gex | |||
| SCPS-45229 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu | |||
| SCPS-45434 | Goo! Goo! Soundy | |||
| SCPS-45147 | Gran Turismo | [13] | ||
| SCPS-45146 | Granstream Denki - The Granstream Saga | Limited Edition? | ||
| SCPS-45148 | Granstream Denki - The Granstream Saga | |||
| SCPS-45059 | Grid Runner | |||
| SCPS-45244 | Guardian Recall (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45245 | Guardian Recall (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45422 | Guitar Freaks | |||
| SCPS-45086 | Gundam - The Battle Master | |||
| SCPS-45172 | Gundam - The Battle Master 2 | |||
| SCPS-45045 | Gundam 0079 - The War for Earth (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45046 | Gundam 0079 - The War for Earth (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45408 | Gungage | |||
| SCPS-45012 | Hai-Shin | aka Pro Logic Mahjong Hai-Shin | ||
| SCPS-45145 | Happy Hotel | |||
| SCPS-45169 | Hello Charlie!! | |||
| SCPS-45302 | Houshin Engi - Aizouban | |||
| SCPS-45056 | Hyper 3D Pinball | |||
| SCPS-45036 | I.Q - Intelligent Qube | |||
| SCPS-45054 | I.Q - Intelligent Qube | Reprint? | ||
| SCPS-45306 | I.Q - Intelligent Qube | PlayStation the Best | [14] | |
| SCPS-45435 | Jet de Go! | |||
| SCPS-45113 | Jet Moto | |||
| SCPS-45297 | Jet Moto '98 | |||
| SCPS-45265 | Jingle Cats - Love-Para Daisakusen no Maki | |||
| SCPS-45052 | Jumping Flash! 2 - Aloha Danshaku Ooyowari no Maki (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45053 | Jumping Flash! 2 - Aloha Danshaku Ooyowari no Maki (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45227 | Kattobi Tune | |||
| SCPS-45047 | King of Fighters '96, The | |||
| SCPS-45248 | King of Fighters '97, The | |||
| SCPS-45394 | King of Fighters '98, The - Dream Match Never Ends | |||
| SCPS-45489 | King of Fighters '99, The | |||
| SCPS-45238 | Klaymen Klaymen - Neverhood no Nazo | |||
| SCPS-45296 | Klaymen Klaymen 2 - Skullmonkey no Gyakushuu | |||
| SCPS-45516 | Klonoa Beach Volley - Saikyou Team Ketteisen! | |||
| SCPS-45155 | Konami Antiques - MSX Collection Vol. 2 | |||
| SCPS-45441 | Koudelka (Disc 1 of 4) | |||
| SCPS-45442 | Koudelka (Disc 2 of 4) | |||
| SCPS-45443 | Koudelka (Disc 3 of 4) | |||
| SCPS-45444 | Koudelka (Disc 4 of 4) | |||
| SCPS-45092 | Koukaku Kidoutai - Ghost in the Shell | |||
| SCPS-45340 | Legaia Densetsu | |||
| SCPS-45343 | Libero Grande | |||
| SCPS-45118 | Linda Cube Again | |||
| SCPS-45405 | Macross - Do You Remember Love (Disc 1 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45406 | Macross - Do You Remember Love (Disc 2 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45407 | Macross - Do You Remember Love (Disc 3 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45427 | Macross - VF-X 2 | |||
| SCPS-45021 | Macross Digital Mission VF-X | |||
| SCPS-45271 | Macross Digital Mission VF-X | Playstation the Best | ||
| SCPS-45134 | Magical Date - Doki Doki Kokuhaku Daisakusen | |||
| SCPS-45127 | Magical Drop III | |||
| SCPS-45298 | Magical Medical | |||
| SCPS-45323 | Mainichi Neko Youbi | |||
| SCPS-45242 | Mawatte Mucho! | |||
| SCPS-45107 | MechWarrior 2 - Arcade Combat Edition | |||
| SCPS-45098 | Megami Ibunroku Persona - Be Your True Mind | |||
| SCPS-45320 | Metal Gear Solid (Disc 1 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45321 | Metal Gear Solid (Disc 2 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45322 | Metal Gear Solid (Disc 3 of 3) / Gensou Suikoden II Demo | |||
| SCPS-45490 | Metal Slug X | |||
| SCPS-45241 | Miracle Jumpers (Pandemonium 2) | |||
| SCPS-45349 | Mobile Suit Gundam - Char's Counterattack | |||
| SCPS-45095 | Mobile Suit Gundam - Perfect One Year War | |||
| SCPS-45160 | Mobile Suit Z-Gundam (Disc 1 of 2) | -- should match the existing SLPS-03232 dump | ||
| SCPS-45161 | Mobile Suit Z-Gundam (Disc 2 of 2) | -- should match the existing SLPS-03233 dump | ||
| SCPS-45091 | Monster Farm | |||
| SCPS-45122 | Moonlight Syndrome (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45123 | Moonlight Syndrome (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45259 | Mr. Driller | |||
| SCPS-45512 | Ms. Pac-Man Maze Madness | [15] | ||
| SCPS-45243 | Namco Anthology 1 | |||
| SCPS-45073 | Nanotek Warrior | Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case. | ||
| SCPS-45156 | NBA Power Dunkers 3 | |||
| SCPS-45150 | NOëL: Not Digital (Disc 1 of 2) | [16] | ||
| SCPS-45151 | NOëL: Not Digital (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45491 | Oh! Bakyuuun | |||
| SCPS-45399 | Omega Boost | |||
| SCPS-45126 | Other Life Azure Dreams | |||
| SCPS-45191 | OverBlood 2 (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45192 | OverBlood 2 (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45445 | Pac-Man World - 20th Anniversary | |||
| SCPS-45051 | PaRappa the Rapper | |||
| SCPS-45203 | Parasite Eve (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45204 | Parasite Eve (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45112 | Pastel Muses | |||
| SCPS-45410 | Persona 2 | |||
| SCPS-45495 | Persona 2 - Batsu (Disc 1 of 2) | [17] | ||
| SCPS-45496 | Persona 2 - Batsu (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45379 | Pop'n Music | |||
| SCPS-45433 | Pop'n Music 2 | |||
| SCPS-45338 | Pop'n Pop | |||
| SCPS-45101 | Popolocrois Monogatari | |||
| SCPS-45117 | Porsche Challenge | |||
| SCPS-45013 | Princess Maker - Yumemiru Yousei | |||
| SCPS-45266 | Puchi Carat | |||
| SCPS-45133 | Puyo Puyo Sun (Expert) | |||
| SCPS-45081 | Puzzle Arena Toushinden | |||
| SCPS-45121 | Puzzle Bobble 3DX | |||
| SCPS-45307 | Puzzle Bobble 3DX | Playstation the Best | ||
| SCPS-45300 | Puzzle Bobble 4 | |||
| SCPS-45142 | R?MJ - The Mystery Hospital (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45143 | R?MJ - The Mystery Hospital (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45019 | Raiden DX | |||
| SCPS-45282 | Rapid Racer | |||
| SCPS-45010 | Ray Tracers | |||
| SCPS-45487 | RayCrisis | |||
| SCPS-45005 | RayStorm | |||
| SCPS-45033 | Real Bout Garou Densetsu | |||
| SCPS-45315 | Real Bout Garou Densetsu | PlayStation the Best | [18] | |
| SCPS-45276 | Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special - Dominated Mind | |||
| SCPS-45216 | Rebus | |||
| SCPS-45418 | Remote Control Dandy | Japanese language, verification? [19] | ||
| SCPS-45477 | Rescue Shot Bubibo | Japanese language, verification? [20] | ||
| SCPS-45194 | Rittai Ninja Katsugeki - Tenchu | |||
| SCPS-45383 | Rittai Ninja Katsugeki - Tenchu - Shinobi Gaisen | |||
| SCPS-45071 | Runabout | |||
| SCPS-45272 | Runabout | PlayStation the Best | ||
| SCPS-45175 | Samurai Spirits - Amakusa's Revenge Special | Amakusa Kourin Special?? | ||
| SCPS-45411 | Saru! Get You! | |||
| SCPS-45075 | Schroedinger no Neko: Die Katze von Schroedinger | |||
| SCPS-45311 | SD Gundam GGeneration (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45312 | SD Gundam GGeneration (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45080 | Seireki 1999 - Pharaoh no Fukkatsu | |||
| SCPS-45402 | Shin Jidaigeki Action - Rasetsu no Ken | |||
| SCPS-45450 | Shin Masoukishin - Panzer Warfare | |||
| SCPS-45032 | Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling - Toukon Retsuden 2 | |||
| SCPS-45365 | Shin Sedai Robot Senki - Brave Saga | |||
| SCPS-45048 | Shutokou Battle R | |||
| SCPS-45137 | Sidewinder 2 | [21] | ||
| SCPS-45437 | Silent Bomber | Japanese language, verification? [22] | ||
| SCPS-45380 | Silent Hill | Japanese language, verification? [23] | ||
| SCPS-45093 | Soukoban Basic | |||
| SCPS-45110 | Space Invaders | |||
| SCPS-45068 | Spider | Released with "Born in America Europe" sticker on case. | ||
| SCPS-45488 | Spyro x Sparx - Tondemo Tours | |||
| SCPS-45106 | St. Andrews Old Course | |||
| SCPS-45432 | Star Ixiom | Japanese language, verification? [24] | ||
| SCPS-45308 | Star Ocean - The Second Story (Disc 1 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45309 | Star Ocean - The Second Story (Disc 2 of 3) | |||
| SCPS-45310 | Star Ocean: The Second Story (Disc 3 of 3) | Asia | Astronoka demo | |
| SCPS-45074 | Street Fighter EX plus Alpha | [25] | ||
| SCPS-45084 | Super Black Bass X | |||
| SCPS-45476 | Super Robot Taisen Alpha | Japanese language, verification? [26] | ||
| SCPS-45513 | Super Robot Taisen Alpha Gaiden | |||
| SCPS-45224 | Tail Concerto | [27] , [28] | ||
| SCPS-45099 | Taiyou no Shippo - Wild Pure Simple Life | |||
| SCPS-45507 | Tales of Eternia (Disc 1 of 3) | Japanese language, verification? [29] | ||
| SCPS-45508 | Tales of Eternia (Disc 2 of 3) | Japanese language, verification? | ||
| SCPS-45509 | Tales of Eternia (Disc 3 of 3) | Japanese language, verification? | ||
| SCPS-45367 | Tales of Phantasia | |||
| SCPS-45100 | Tetris X | |||
| SCPS-45057 | Time Commando | |||
| SCPS-45334 | Time Crisis | PlayStation the Best | ||
| SCPS-45514 | Time Crisis - Project Titan | |||
| SCPS-45144 | Tokimeki Memorial - Forever With You | PlayStation the Best | ||
| SCPS-45451 | Tokimeki Memorial 2 (Disc 1 of 5) | Japanese language, verification? [30] | ||
| SCPS-45452 | Tokimeki Memorial 2 (Disc 2 of 5) | Japanese language, verification? | ||
| SCPS-45453 | Tokimeki Memorial 2 (Disc 3 of 5) | Japanese language, verification? | ||
| SCPS-45454 | Tokimeki Memorial 2 (Disc 4 of 5) | Japanese language, verification? | ||
| SCPS-45455 | Tokimeki Memorial 2 (Disc 5 of 5) | Japanese language, verification? | ||
| SCPS-45218 | Tokimeki Memorial Drama Series Vol.2 - Irodori no Love Song (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45219 | Tokimeki Memorial Drama Series Vol.2 - Irodori no Love Song (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45199 | Tokimeki Memorial Drama Series Vol.2 - Irodori no Love Song (Disc 1 of 2) | error or different Edition? | ||
| SCPS-45200 | Tokimeki Memorial Drama Series Vol.2 - Irodori no Love Song (Disc 2 of 2) | error or different Edition? | ||
| SCPS-45279 | Tokimeki no Houkago - Ne Quiz Shiyo | |||
| SCPS-45154 | Tomb Raider 2 | |||
| SCPS-45063 | Tomb Raiders | |||
| SCPS-45325 | Touge Max 2 | |||
| SCPS-45391 | Um Jammer Lammy | Japanese language, verification? [31] | ||
| SCPS-45220 | Utchan Nanchan no Honoo no Challenger - Denryuu Iraira-bou Returns | [32] | ||
| SCPS-45221 | Utchan Nanchan no Honoo no Challenger - Denryuu Iraira-bou Returns | |||
| SCPS-45415 | Vandal Hearts II - Tenjo no Mon | Japanese language, verification? [33] | ||
| SCPS-45094 | Virtual Bowling - Ten Pin Alley no Kiseki | |||
| SCPS-45027 | Wild ARMs | |||
| SCPS-45429 | Wild ARMs - 2nd Ignition (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45430 | Wild ARMs - 2nd Ignition (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45170 | Xenogears (Disc 1 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45171 | Xenogears (Disc 2 of 2) | |||
| SCPS-45268 | Xi [sai] | [34] | ||
| SCPS-45465 | Xi [sai] [Jumbo] | Japanese language, verification? [35] | ||
| SCPS-45284 | Yu-Gi-Oh! Monster Capsule Breed & Battle | [36] | ||
| SCPS-45079 | Zero Divide 2 - The Secret Wish | [37] |
Unlicensed
| Serial | Title | Native Title | Barcode | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCL MP3 Smart-DJ Dealer Upgrade Utility v1.00 | ||||
| CCL MP3 Smart-DJ System Upgrade v.2.00 |
Unconfirmed & Unreleased
Game titles or editions that are either confirmed or probably not released.
| Serial | Title | Barcode | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| ????-????? | Taiwan Mahjong Episode II (Unlicensed) | Episode I (PS0091) is dumped, are there more? |