Microsoft Xbox Asia Missing Dumps

From Redump Wiki

Jump to: navigation, search
Microsoft Xbox
USAPALPAL Magazine DemosAsiaMIA

Contents

Missing Japanese special releases

Title Edition Barcode Notes Bought
Angelic Concert Special Box 4944076002918 Comes with additional Audio CD
Brute Force Shokai Gentei Kounyuu Tokuten Comes with additional DVD Video
Innocent Tears Genteiban 4521868120021 Comes with additional Audio CD
Myst III: Exile Premium Box 4530267100046 [KB2 0005], comes with additional Audio CD
Shin Megami Tensei: Nine: Premium Sound Trax [ATLUS-HA-02-001], some kind of preorder bonus given together with the Deluxe Pack

Missing Japanese releases

Title Edition Barcode Notes Bought
Aoi Namida Original Does it exist?
Bistro Cupid Original 4944076002260
Bistro Cupid 2 Original 4944076003298
Blinx 2: Masters of Time & Space Original 4988648290693
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds World Collection 4988648157149
Counter-Strike World Collection 4988648274716
Dead or Alive 3 Platinum Collection 4960677070057
Dead or Alive Ultimate Original 4960677070071
Dead or Alive Xtreme Beach Volleyball Platinum Collection 4960677070040
Dino Crisis 3 Platinum Collection 4976219650960
Halo 2 Original 4988648159235
Halo 2 Platinum Collection
Hitman: Silent Assasin Platinum Collection 4522208001550
Hunter: The Reckoning: Redeemer World Collection 4988648159310
Jockey's Road Platinum Collection 4988648297005
Kikou Heidan J-Phoenix + Original 4904880138883
King of Fighters 2002, The Original 4964808800032
King of Fighters, The: Neowave Original 4964808800100
Kurenai no Umi: Crimson Sea Platinum Collection 4988615021329
Magatama Original 4988648159129
Magic: The Gathering: Battlegrounds World Collection 4988648284814
Metal Slug 4 Original 4964808800049
Metal Slug 5 Original 4964808800087
Murakumo Platinum Collection 4949776302030
Muzzle Flash Platinum Collection 4988110021893
NBA Inside Drive 2004 World Collection 4988648159204
NBA Live 06
Otogi: Hyakki Toubatsu Emaki Platinum Collection 4949776302085
OutRun 2 Original 4974365880187
Panzer Dragoon Orta Original 4974365880033
Project Gotham Racing 2 Original 4988648155442 [1]
Shikigami no Shiro Original 4530267100039
Shin Megami Tensei: Nine Gentei Deluxe Pack 4984995113036
Shin Megami Tensei: Nine Platinum Collection 4984995113043
SNK vs. Capcom: SVC Chaos Original? 4964808800025 Play-Asia was selling it with a "Collector's Package" sticker, any additional goods?
Street Fighter Anniversary Collection Original Does it exist? The dumped one is listed as "Fuguai Kaishuu-ban" (4976219650823) and has its background music fixed?
SWAT: Global Strike Team World Collection 4988648300354
Tekki + Tekki Taisen Controller Doukon 4976219649896 [2]
Tony Hawk's Underground World Collection 4988648284494
WWE Raw Genteiban 4997766500072

Missing Japanese demos/not for sale

Dead or Alive 3 (Beta?) [3][4]
Xbox Live Starter Kit Disc + Zunou Taisen Live (Beta-ban) [5]
Xbox Live One Summer 2004
Xbox-ism: Autumn 2002 (Demo Disc)
Xbox-ism: New Year 2003 (Demo Disc) 
Xbox-ism: February 2003 (Demo Disc)
Xbox-ism: May 2003 (Demo Disc)
Fatal Frame (Tentou Houei-you DVD) -- DVD-Video [6]
Xbox-ism: Summer 2003 (Demo Disc) -- DVD-Video [7]

Missing Asian releases

Note: Probably many more.

Title Alternate Title Edition Barcode Notes Bought
007: Everything or Nothing 007 誰與爭鋒 Original 014633147155
007: From Russia with Love Original 014633151077
007: Nightfire 007: 夜之火 Original 014633145946
187: Ride or Die 187 生死極速 Original 882224052214
Baldur's Gate: Dark Alliance 柏德之門: 暗黑同盟 Original 020626853576
Batman Begins 蝙蝠俠: 開戰時刻 Original 014633149074
Battle Engine Aquila 戰都天鷹 Original 4710841415098
Battlefield 2: Modern Combat 戰地風雲 2: 現代戰爭 Original 014633148589
Beyond Good & Evil 神鬼冒險 Original 805529757448 Should match the USA release
Beyond Good & Evil 神鬼冒險 Original 805529757455 Should match the USA release
Black 黑煞 Original
Blood Wake 致命快艇 Original 805529182097
Blood Wake 致命快艇 Platinum Hits 805529982871
Blood Wake 致命快艇 Platinum Hits 805529982895
Brothers in Arms: Road to Hill 30 戰火回憶錄: 前進30 高地 Original 805529983144 Korean release is dumped, but there's also an Asian one
Brothers in Arms: Road to Hill 30 戰火回憶錄: 前進30 高地 Original 805529983151 Korean release is dumped, but there's also an Asian one
Brute Force 雷霆戰隊 Limited Edition 805529369252
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds 魔法奇兵 2 Original 020626853958 Should match the USA release
Call of Duty 2: Big Red One 決勝時刻 2 鐵血軍營 Original 882224082921
Call of Duty: Finest Hour 決勝時刻 光榮歲月 Original 805529988200
Call of Duty: Finest Hour 決勝時刻 光榮歲月 Original 805529988217
Castlevania: Curse of Darkness Original 4988602127874 Should match the USA release
Catwoman 猫女 Original 014633147964
Chronicles of Riddick, The: Escape from Butcher Bay 超世紀戰警 Original 020626856041 Should match the USA release
Cold Fear 零度恐懼 Original 823162003319
Colin McRae Rally 2005 越野菁英賽 2005 Original 4710841416347
Conflict: Desert Storm II 沙漠風暴 II Original 4710841416163
Conflict: Vietnam 叢林特戰隊 Original 4710841416286
Conker: Live & Reloaded 百战坏松鼠: 重装上阵 Original 805529997028
Conker: Live & Reloaded 百战坏松鼠: 重装上阵 Original 805529997035
Constantine 康斯坦汀: 驅魔神探 Original 4710841416354 Should match the USA release ebay
Counter-Strike 絕對武力 Original 805529609174 Should match the USA release
Counter-Strike 絕對武力 Original 805529609181 Should match the USA release
Counter-Strike 絕對武力 Platinum Hits 882224008723 Should match the USA release
Crash Tag Team Racing 袋狼大賽車 Original 882224082853
Dead or Alive 1 Ultimate 死或生 1 终极版 Collector's Edition 805529774582
Dead or Alive 2 Ultimate 死或生 2 终极版 Collector's Edition 805529774582
Deathrow 熱血之戰 Original 823162000080
Dino Crisis 3 Original
Disney/Pixar Finding Nemo 海底總動員 Original 4005209045667
Doom 3 Original 805529988170
Doom 3 Original 805529988187
Dragon's Lair 3D: Return to the Lair 龍穴歷險記3D 重返龍穴 Original 823162000073
DreamWorks Madagascar 馬達加斯加 Original 882224042178
Dungeons & Dragons: Heroes 龍與地下城 英雄無敵 Original 4710841416132 Should match the USA release
Enter the Matrix 駭客任務 Collector's Edition 4710841416118
Enter the Matrix 駭客任務 Original 4710841416101
Fable 神鬼寓言 Original 805529979390
Fable: The Lost Chapters 神鬼寓言 失落之章 Platinum Hits 882224075756
Fallout: Brotherhood of Steel 異塵餘生: 鋼鐵兄弟會 Original 020626854177 Should match the USA release
Fantastic 4 驚奇超人 4 Original 882224052184
Far Cry Instincts 孤岛惊魂 本能 Original 805529995734
Fatal Frame Original 805529294974
Fatal Frame Original 805529294998
Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly 零 紅蝶 Original 805529983199 Should match the USA release
Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly 零 紅蝶 Original 805529983205 Should match the USA release
FIFA Soccer 2003 國際足盟大賽 2003 Original 5030930032197
FIFA Soccer 2004 國際足盟大賽 2004 Original
FIFA Soccer 2005 國際足盟大賽 2005 Original 014633148121
FIFA Soccer 06 Original
FIFA Street 2 Original
Fight Club 鬥陣俱樂部 Original 020626858212
Fight Night 2004 暗黑格鬥 2004 Original
Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone 被遺忘的國度 魔之石 Original Should match the USA release
Forza Motorsport 極限競速 Original 805529944510
Forza Motorsport 極限競速 Original 805529983342
Full Spectrum Warrior 全方位戰士 Original 4005209056366 Should match the USA release
Godfather, The 教父 Original 014633149753
Godzilla: Destroy All Monsters Melee 哥吉拉 Original 4710841416088
GoldenEye: Rogue Agent 007 黃金眼 黑幫情報員 Original 014633148695
Grabbed by the Ghoulies 鬼屋大冒險 Platinum Hits 805529982819
Grabbed by the Ghoulies 鬼屋大冒險 Platinum Hits 805529982833
Gun Original 882224052818
Gungriffon: Allied Strike 殺戮鷲獅: 聯軍進攻 Original 805529995703
Half-Life 2 戰慄時空 2 Original 014633151596
Halo 2 Multiplayer Map Pack 最後一戰 2 多人連線地圖套件 Original 882224034852
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 哈利波特 火盃的考驗 Original 014633149890
Hot Wheels: Stunt Track Challenge 風火輪賽車 Original 752919520291 Should match the USA release
Hunter: The Reckoning: Redeemer 殭屍獵人 2: 救贖者 Original 020626854863 Should match the USA release
Indiana Jones and the Emperor's Tomb 法櫃奇兵: 王陵再現 Original 023272660758
IndyCar Series 2005 印地賽車 2005 Original 4710841416194
Jade Empire 翡翠帝國 Limited Edition 882224009140
Jade Empire 翡翠帝國 Original 805529997134
Jade Empire 翡翠帝國 Original 805529997141
James Cameron's Dark Angel 末世黑天使 Original 020626853729
Jurassic Park: Operation Genesis 侏羅紀恐龍樂園 Original 0206268536378 Should match the USA release ebay
Kingdom Under Fire: Heroes 熾焰帝國: 英雄傳說 Original 882224052832
Kingdom Under Fire: The Crusaders 熾焰帝國: 十字軍東征 Original 8807613011117 Should match the USA release
Links 2004 名流高爾夫 2004 Original 805529609143
Links 2004 名流高爾夫 2004 Original 805529609150
Loons: The Fight for Fame 野蠻寶貝 Original 4710841415012
Lord of the Rings, The: The Fellowship of the Ring 魔戒首部曲 魔戒現身 Original 4718094206456
Lord of the Rings, The: The Return of the King 魔戒: 王者再臨 Original 014633146851
Lord of the Rings, The: The Third Age 魔戒: 第三紀元 Original 014633148497
Mace Griffin: Bounty Hunter 傭兵獵人 Original 020626853972
Magatama 魔牙靈 Original 805529702899
Magatama 魔牙靈 Original 805529702905
MechAssault 機甲先鋒 Platinum Hits 805529982901
MechAssault 2: Lone Wolf 機甲先鋒 2: 孤狼 Limited Edition 882224004107 Japanese release is dumped, Asian release isn't?
MechAssault 2: Lone Wolf 機甲先鋒 2: 孤狼 Limited Edition 882224004114 Japanese release is dumped, Asian release isn't?
Medal of Honor: European Assault Original
Mercenaries: Playground of Destruction 傭兵紀元 Original 023272663759
Metal Arms: Glitch in the System 重裝火力 Original 020626854900
Metal Gear Solid 2: Substance Original 4988602097764
Micro Machines 迷你遙控車 Original 4710841416057
MVP Baseball 2003 美國職棒大聯盟 2003 Original
MVP Baseball 2004 美國職棒大聯盟 2004 Original 014633147490
MVP Baseball 2005 美國職棒大聯盟 2005 Original
NBA Inside Drive 2003 美國職籃 NBA 2003 Original 805529179462
NBA Inside Drive 2003 美國職籃 NBA 2003 Original 805529207660
NBA Inside Drive 2004 美國職籃 NBA 2004 Original 805529609037
NBA Live 06 勁爆美國職籃 06 Original 014633149517
NBA Live 2003 勁爆美國職籃 2003 Original 014633145397
NBA Live 2004 勁爆美國職籃 2004 Original 014633146639
NBA Street V3 NBA 街頭鬥牛 3 Original 014633147599
NBA Street Vol. 2 NBA 街頭鬥牛 2 Original
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit 2 極速快感 之熱力追緝 2 Original 014633145359
Need for Speed: Most Wanted: Black Edition Original
Nickelodeon Tak 2: The Staff of Dreams 塔克歷險記 2 Original 752919520321 Should match the USA release
Ninja Gaiden 忍者外傳 Original 805529702912
Ninja Gaiden Black 忍者外傳 黑之章 Original 882224053266
Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath 異星怪客 Original 014633148862
Peter Jackson's King Kong: The Official Game of the Movie 金刚 Original 882224082983
Phantom Dust 幻影沙塵 Original 805529980747
Phantom Dust 幻影沙塵 Special Edition 4719868007972
Pitfall: The Lost Expedition 迷途探險 Original 805529908031
Pitfall: The Lost Expedition 迷途探險 Original 805529908048
Playboy: The Mansion 花花公子 名模派對 Original 823162002831
Predator: Concrete Jungle 終極戰士: 都市叢林 Original 882224042239
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time 波斯王子: 時之砂 Original 805529767720 Should match the USA release
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time 波斯王子: 時之砂 Original 805529767737 Should match the USA release
Prince of Persia: The Two Thrones Original
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within 波斯王子: 武者之心 Original 805529988231
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within 波斯王子: 武者之心 Original 805529988248
Pro Race Driver 極速房車賽 Original 4710841416187
Project Gotham Racing 世界街頭賽車 Platinum Hits 805529982956
Project Gotham Racing 2 世界街頭賽車 2 Original 805529609204
Project Gotham Racing 2 世界街頭賽車 2 Original 805529609211
Project Gotham Racing 2 世界街頭賽車 2 Platinum Hits 882224008693
Project Gotham Racing 2 世界街頭賽車 2 Platinum Hits 882224008709
RalliSport Challenge 越野挑戰賽 Platinum Hits 805529982987
RalliSport Challenge 2 越野挑戰賽 2 Original 805529742086
RalliSport Challenge 2 越野挑戰賽 2 Original 805529742093
Rayman 3: Hoodlum Havoc 雷曼 3 惡棍大搗蛋 Original 823162001179 Korean release is dumped, but there's also an Asian one [8]
Red Ninja: End of Honor 紅忍 血河之舞 Original 882224042208
Red Ninja: End of Honor 紅忍 血河之舞 Original 882224042215
Return to Castle of Wolfenstein: Tides of War 重返德軍總部 Original 4718094206647
RLH: Run Like Hell 異種追擊戰 Original 020626853651
Rocky Legends 洛基 Original 805529983175
Rocky Legends 洛基 Original 805529983182
RollerCoaster Tycoon 模擬樂園 Original 4710841416064 Should match the USA release
Sengoku Musou 戰國無雙 Original 4710782150???
Shrek 2 怪物史莱克 2 Original 805529945289
Shrek 2 怪物史莱克 2 Original 805529945302
Silent Hill 4: The Room Original 4542084001192 Should match the USA release
Simpsons, The: Hit & Run 辛普森家庭: 打代跑 Original 020626854368
Sims 2, The 模擬市民 2 Original 014633151275
Sims, The 模擬市民 Original 014633146240
Soldier of Fortune II: Double Helix 傭兵戰場 2: 雙重螺旋 Original 805529752375 Should match the USA release
Sphinx and the Cursed Mummy 盜墓謎城外傳 Original 752919520260 Should match the USA release
Spider-Man 2 蜘蛛人 2 Original 805529940673
Spider-Man 2 蜘蛛人 2 Original 805529940680
Spyro: A Hero's Tail 寶貝龍 Original 020626858199 Should match the USA release
SSX 3 疾風滑雪板 3 Original 014633147117
SSX on Tour Original
Stake: Fortune Fighters 魔武爭鋒 Original 650001666264
Star Wars: Battlefront 星球大戰: 戰場前線 Original 023272324759
Star Wars: Battlefront II 星球大戰: 戰場前線 2 Original 0023272001995
Star Wars: Episode III: Revenge of the Sith 星際大戰三部曲 西斯大帝的復仇 Original 0023272001773
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic 星際大戰: 舊共和武士 Original 023272319755
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords 星際大戰: 舊共和武士 2 西斯大帝 Original 023272326753
Star Wars: Republic Commando 星際大戰: 共和突擊隊 Original 0023272325756
Star Wars: The Clone Wars 星際大戰: 複製人全面進攻 Original 023272320751
Superman: The Man of Steel 超人 Original
SWAT: Global Strike Team 迅雷先鋒 Original 020626854641 Should match the USA release
Taz: Wanted 通天要犯 Original 4710841415050
Tecmo Classic Arcade Original 882224075169
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 魔鬼終結者 3: 最後戰役 Original 4710841416149
Terminator, The: Dawn of Fate 魔鬼終結者 2 Original 4710841415029 ebay
Test Drive 城市追逐賽 Original 4710841416033
Thing, The 零界邊緣 Original 020626853187
Thing, The 零界邊緣 Original 4718094206449
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2005 老虎伍茲 2005 Original 014633147988
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Island Thunder 火線獵殺: 古巴風雲 Original 823162001445 Should match the USA release
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Island Thunder 火線獵殺: 古巴風雲 Platinum Hits 823162003203 Should match the USA release
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3 虹彩六號 3 Original 823162001667
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Black Arrow 虹彩六號 3: 黑箭 Original 805529983083
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Black Arrow 虹彩六號 3: 黑箭 Original 805529983090
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Lockdown 虹彩六號 絕命封鎖線 Original 882224016018
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory 縱橫諜海 混沌理論 Original 805529995659
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory 縱橫諜海 混沌理論 Original 805529995673
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Pandora Tomorrow 縱橫諜海 潘多拉計劃 Original 805529779723
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Pandora Tomorrow 縱橫諜海 潘多拉計劃 Original 805529779730
Tony Hawk's American Wasteland 極限滑板 美國精神 Original 882224082808
Tony Hawk's Underground 極限滑板 Original 805529752399 Should match the USA release
Tony Hawk's Underground 極限滑板 Original 805529752405 Should match the USA release
Top Spin 職業網球大聯盟 Original 805529495708
Top Spin 職業網球大聯盟 Original 805529495715
True Crime: New York City 真實犯罪 紐約街頭 Original 882224082822 Should match the USA release
True Crime: Streets of LA 真實犯罪 洛杉磯喋血街頭 Original
TY the Tasmanian Tiger 泰思虎奇幻冒險 Original 014633146134
TY the Tasmanian Tiger 2: Bush Rescue 泰思虎奇幻冒險 2 Original 014633148015
UEFA Euro 2004: Portugal Original 014633147902
Ultimate Spider-Man 終極蜘蛛人 Original 882224053297 Should match the USA release
Unreal Championship 武林至尊 Original 4710841415081
Unreal II: The Awakening 魔域幻境 II Original 4710841416217 Should match the USA release
Urbz, The: Sims in the City 模擬市民 上流社會 Original 014633148541
Van Helsing 范海辛 Original 020626856065 Should match the USA release
Voodoo Vince 巫毒大冒險 Original 805529608979
Wakeboarding Unleashed featuring Shaun Murray 極速水上滑板 Original 805529744806
Wakeboarding Unleashed featuring Shaun Murray 極速水上滑板 Original 805529744813
World Soccer Winning Eleven 8 Original 4988602120110 Should match the USA release
Wrath Unleashed 戰火燎原 Original 023272402754
WWE Raw 2 Original 4005209044400
X-Men 2: Wolverines' Revenge X戰警 2 Original 4718094206630
X-Men Legends X戰警 英雄傳說 Original 805529983113
X-Men Legends X戰警 英雄傳說 Original 805529983120
X-Men Legends II: Rise of Apocalypse X戰警 英雄傳說 II 天啟降臨 Original 882224082877
XIII 殺手 13 Original 805529771536
XIII 殺手 13 Original 805529771543
Yager 空戰奇兵 Original 4005209045711

Missing Korean releases

Note: Probably many more.

Title Korean Title Edition Barcode Notes Bought
007: Everything or Nothing 007 에브리씽 오아 나씽 Original 014633147155
007: Nightfire 007: 나이트 파이어 Original
Aliens Versus Predator: Extinction 에일리언 대 프레데터 멸종의 위기 Original 014633145960
Amped 2 앰패드 2 Original
Apex 에이펙스 Original
Baldur's Gate: Dark Alliance 발더스 게이트: 암흑 동맹 Original 020626853569
Batman: Rise of Sin Tzu 배트맨 라이즈 오브 신주 Original [9]
Beyond Good & Evil 비욘드 굿 앤 이블 Original 8809105053254
Blinx 2: Masters of Time & Space 블링스 2 타임 & 스페이스 마스터 Original
Buffy the Vampire Slayer 버피 더 뱀파이어 슬레이어 Original 014633143959
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds 버피와 뱀파이어: 필사의 혈투 Original 8886391900080
Call of Duty 2: Big Red One 콜 오브 듀티 2 빅 레드 원 Original 882224082914
Call of Duty: Finest Hour 콜 오브 듀티 영광의 시간 Original 8809140341408
Conker: Live & Reloaded 컨커 라이브 & 리로디드 Original 8809140341637
Counter-Strike 카운터 스트라이크 Original
Crimson Skies: High Road to Revenge 크림슨 스카이: 창공의 복수 Original 8809105052257
Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon 와호장룡 Original 8809105053247 [10]
Dead or Alive 1 Ultimate 데드 오어 얼라이브 1 얼티메이트 Dead or Alive Ultimate 8809105053353
Dead or Alive 2 Ultimate 데드 오어 얼라이브 2 얼티메이트 Dead or Alive Ultimate 8809105053353
Def Jam: Fight for NY 데프잼 파이트 포 뉴욕 Original
Disney/Pixar The Incredibles 인크레더블 Original
Doom 3 둠 3 Limited Collector's Edition
Doom 3 둠 3 Original 8809140341392
DreamWorks Madagascar 마다가스카 Original
Dungeons & Dragons: Heroes D&D 히어로즈 Original 8809072362342
Fable 페이블 Original 8809140340968
Fantastic 4 판타스틱 4 Original
Far Cry Instincts 파크라이 인스팅트 Original 805529995710
Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly: Director's Cut 페이털 프레임 2 붉은 나비 감독판 Original 8809140341163
Fatal Frame: Zero Special Edition 페이털 프레임 스페셜 에디션 Original 8809105050499
FIFA Soccer 2004 Original
Forza Motorsport 포르자 모터스포츠 Original 8809140340791
GoldenEye: Rogue Agent 골든아이 로그 에이전트 Original 014633148695
Guilty Gear XX #Reload: The Midnight Carnival 길티기어 이그젝스: 샤프 리로드 Original 8809099510153
Gungriffon: Allied Strike 건그리폰 얼라이드 스트라이크 Original 8809140341545
Halo 2 헤일로 2 Limited Collector’s Edition 8809140340487
Halo 2 헤일로 2 Original 8809105053445
Halo 2 Multiplayer Map Pack 헤일로 2 멀티 플레이 확장팩 Original 8809140343297
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin 히트맨 2 Original 8809030170866
Hobbit, The: The Prelude to the Lord of the Rings 호빗 Original 8886391900134
Hunter: The Reckoning 헌터: 심판의 날 Original 020626853859
Kingdom Under Fire: Heroes 킹덤 언더 파이어: 히어로즈 Original 8807613021017 ebay
Kingdom Under Fire: The Crusaders 킹덤 언더 파이어: 더 크루세이더즈 Original 8807613011018
Links 2004 링스 2004 Original
Lord of the Rings, The: The Fellowship of the Ring 반지의 제왕 반지 원정대 Original 020626853507
Lord of the Rings, The: The Return of the King 반지의 제왕 왕의 귀환 Original 014633146851
Lord of the Rings, The: The Third Age 반지의 제왕 써드 에이지 Original 014633148497
Magic: The Gathering: Battlegrounds 매직 더 개더링 배틀 그라운드 Original 8807633115932
MechAssault 2: Lone Wolf 메크어썰트 2 Limited Edition 8809140341972
Medal of Honor: Rising Sun 메달 오브 아너 라이징 선 Original
MotoGP 2 모토GP 2 Original 8809118910254
NBA Inside Drive 2003 NBA 인사이드 드라이브 2003 Original
NBA Live 2003 NBA 라이브 2003 Original
NBA Live 2005 NBA 라이브 2005 Original 014633148060
NBA Street Vol. 2 NBA 스트리트 Vol. 2 Original
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit 2 니드 포 스피드 무한질주 2 Original 014633145359
Ninja Gaiden 닌자 가이덴 Original 8809105053056
Otogi: Hyakki Toubatsu Emaki 오토기: 백귀토벌회권 Special Pack 8809099510122
Otogi: Myth of Demons Special Pack 8809099510122
Phantom Dust 팬텀 더스트 Original 8809140340975
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time 페르시아의 왕자 시간의 모래 Original 8809105053292
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within 페르시아의 왕자 전사의 길 Original 8809140341415
Quantum Redshift 퀀텀 레드시프트 Original 8809105050130
RalliSport Challenge 2 랠리스포츠 챌린지 2 Original 8809105053155
Red Ninja: End of Honor 레드 닌자 분노의 복수 Original 8809140343785
Return to Castle Wolfenstein: Tides of War 리턴 투 캐슬 울펜슈타인 Original 8809105053162
Robots 로봇 Original
Rocky Legends 록키 레전드 Original 8809140341156
Sega GT 2002 + JSRF: Jet Set Radio Future 세가 GT 2002 + 젯셋 라디오 퓨처 Bundled with Xbox
Simpsons, The: Hit & Run 심슨가족 히트 앤 런 Original 8886391900097
Sims, The 심즈 Original 014633146240
Sims, The: Bustin' Out 심즈 세상 밖으로 Original 014633147247
Soldier of Fortune II: Double Helix 솔져 오브 포춘 II Original 8809105053193
Speed Kings 스피드 킹 Original 8809103881071
SSX 3 Original
SSX Tricky SSX 트리키 Original 014633143584
Star Wars: Battlefront 스타워즈 배틀프론트 Original
Star Wars: Episode III: Revenge of the Sith 스타워즈 에피소드 3 시스의 복수 Original
Star Wars: Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy 스타워즈 제다이 나이트: 제다이 아카데미 Original 8809105053230
Star Wars: Jedi Starfighter 스타워즈 제다이 스타파이터 Original 023272658755
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords 스타워즈 구공화국의 기사단 II 시스 로드 Original 023272326753
Star Wars: Obi-Wan 스타워즈 오비완 Original 023272953751
Star Wars: Republic Commando 스타워즈 공화국 특공대 Original
Star Wars: The Clone Wars 스타워즈 클론 전쟁 Original
Street Hoops 스트리트 후프 Original
Sudeki 스데키 Original 8809105050833
Tao Feng: Fist of the Lotus 타오펭 : 로터스의 분노 Original 8809105050017
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2004 타이거 우즈 PGA 투어 2004 Original 014633146608
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Island Thunder 고스트 리콘 아일랜드 썬더 Original 8809105052578
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Pandora Tomorrow 스플린터 셀 판도라 투머로우 Original 8809105053360
Wakeboarding Unleashed featuring Shaun Murray 웨이크보딩 언리쉬드 Original
WWE Raw 2 로우 2 Original 8809118910261
WWE WrestleMania 21 레슬매니아 21: 레전드 Original 8809118910506
XIII 써틴 Original 8809105059560
Personal tools